Genome of Culex laticinctus

⬇️🏷️ Download all the metadata for Genome of Culex laticinctus in JSON-LD format

Genome of Culex laticinctus




Go to: Culex laticinctus




Go to: Sample SAMEA114402090




Go to: Sample SAMEA114402091




Go to: Sample SAMEA114402094




Go to: Sample SAMEA114402071




Go to: Sequencing stage ERX12519568




Go to: Sequencing stage ERX12433627




Go to: Sequencing stage ERX12405204




Go to: Sequencing stage ERX12405205




Go to: idCulLati1.1 assembly for Culex laticinctus




Go to: idCulLati1.1 alternate haplotype assembly for Culex laticinctus




Go to: Creative Commons Zero v1.0 Universal